Asian TV » drama » Mysterious Kitchen (2021)
Name:

Mysterious Kitchen (2021) (2021)

Other name: Arikkarihan Kichin, 아리까리한 키친
Cast:
Genre: Comedy, Food, Mystery
Country: Korean
Release year: 2021
Status: Completed
 
Lee Know, I.N and Han cook comfort food according to anonymous letters written by Stray Kids members.
Comment
RANDOM
  • Ep 2 RAW

    We are Family (kshow) (2022)

    We are Family (kshow)
    Genre:
    Reality, Variety
    Country:
    Korean
    We are The Family follows TAN, the newly-formed boy band from Wild Idol, as they try to get used to the new management agency. Saenggak Entertainment, the company representing Kim Ho-jong, Son Ho-joon, and many other artists, trains the new artists to survive show business's wild and harsh world.
  • Ep 37 SUB

    Turkids on the Block (2021) (2021)

    Turkids on the Block (2021)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    N/A
  • Ep 12 SUB

    Born to Btob (2022) (2022)

    Born to Btob (2022)
    Genre:
    Variety show
    Country:
    Korean
    Melody's wait is finally over! "Born TO BTOB" is BTOB's first variety show in 4 years as a complete group. As always, hilarity ensues from various member-chosen games and activities. Join BTOB as they reminisce their 10 years together since their debut, all while making precious new memories for the future.
  • Ep 8 SUB

    Girls Generation (2015)

    Girls Generation
    Genre:
    Variety
    Country:
    Korean
    Girls’ Generation (Hangul: 소녀시대; So Nyeo Shi Dae), also known as SNSD, is a South Korean girl group formed by S.M. Entertainment. The group is composed of eight members: Taeyeon, Sunny, Tiffany, Hyoyeon, Yuri, Sooyoung, Yoona and Seohyun. Girls’ Generation officially debuted on August 5, 2007 with its debut single “Into the New World” and subsequently gained some attention with their self-titled debut album.
  • Ep 8 SUB

    HamAsuka Housou-bu (2022) (2022)

    HamAsuka Housou-bu (2022)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Friendship
    Country:
    Japanese
  • Ep 12 RAW

    A Man Who Feeds the Dog Season 4 (2019)

    A Man Who Feeds the Dog Season 4
    Genre:
    Animals, Variety
    Country:
    Korean
    Your dream of traveling with your pet came true! 'Global Pet Travel' project where celebrity and pet travel the world.
  • Ep 1 RAW

    Youth Fc Hungry Eleven : Final Match (2015)

    Youth Fc Hungry Eleven : Final Match
    Genre:
    Variety show
    Country:
    Korean
    KShow
  • Ep 14 RAW

    Two Yoo Project Sugar Man: Season 3 (2019)

    Two Yoo Project Sugar Man: Season 3
    Genre:
    Variety show
    Country:
    Korean
    The program revolves around the battle of two teams led by Yoo Jae-suk and Yoo Hee-yeol. Each team will bring back a "Sugar Man": the singer who was a one-hit wonder, but has since disappeared from the public eye. The two teams recreate the old song, "Sugar Song", into new versions which will make them appealing to today's music market. To relive their glory, the songs will be recreated by each producer from each team with today's artist, "Show Man", who are slated to change every episode.