Asian TV » drama » Picnic of Seeds: CIX's Bucket List (2020)
Name:

Picnic of Seeds: CIX's Bucket List (2020) (2020)

Other name: 씨앗야유회
Cast:
Genre: Comedy, Friendship
Country: Korean
Release year: 2020
Status: Completed
 
"CIX's Bucket List" is a reality program that will feature CIX's natural appearance and various charms. As the members' rookie-like freshness and colorful charms were loved by the fans through their debut reality show #HELLOCIX last year, attention is drawn to CIX's performance on this new reality program.
Comment
RANDOM
  • Ep 42 RAW

    One Day Business School (2022)

    One Day Business School
    Genre:
    Documentary
    Country:
    Korean
    One Day Business School is a lecture version of EBS Business Review, offering various career information for Millennial and Gen Z. It provides valuable and practical knowledge and information for the young to grow and maximize their capability.
  • Ep 3 RAW

    It's Okay To Travel In Island (2016)

    It's Okay To Travel In Island
    Genre:
    Variety show
    Country:
    Korean
    kshow
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Woof Meow Story (2020) (2020)

    Woof Meow Story (2020)
    Genre:
    Documentary, Friendship, life
    Country:
    Chinese

    "Woof Meow Story" is an animal observation reality tv show that tells of relationships from an animal point of view. In addition to showing co-habitation with pets, the show also displays a realistic view of owning a pet.

    Each episode is divided into two parts. The first part is a documentation of Zhu Zhengting and Zhang Yujian's co-habitation with pets while the second part shows life in a "Meow Stars House" and the hosts of the house.

  • Ep 23 SUB

    GOT7 HOTLINE (2019) (2019)

    GOT7 HOTLINE (2019)
    Genre:
    Documentary, Musical
    Country:
    Korean
    Behind the scenes of GOT7 during the promotion of "Call My Name" on their vLive and YouTube channel.
  • Ep 13 SUB

    Drag Race Thailand 2 (2019)

    Drag Race Thailand 2
    Genre:
    Variety
    Country:
    Thailand
  • Ep 12 RAW

    It Sounds Incredible Season 1 (2021) (2021)

    It Sounds Incredible Season 1 (2021)
    Genre:
    Food
    Country:
    Chinese
  • Ep 1 SUB

    BTS Variety Compilation (2019)

    BTS Variety Compilation
    Genre:
    Variety
    Country:
    Korean
    For Chuseok Holiday, BTS has shown up. BTS Variety Chronicles is a ranking show program where they handpick the funniest scenes worth watching again among all the SBS variety shows that BTS has appeared on. Along with the meaningful information about the well-established global star, BTS, it contains all the interesting clips ranging from their debut to the present and even unaired footages of their interviews as well. Don't miss the chance to find out their various charms that you've never found before.
  • Ep 4 SUB

    Yang Nam Show (2016)

    Yang Nam Show
    Genre:
    Variety show
    Country:
    Korean
    kshow